128021K
Tüm Ürünler +
128021K - Kabin Körükleri VOLVO
Hızlı Arama
REFERANS NO
:

128021K

SİPARİŞ NO
:

11206004

MARKA/TİP
:

VOLVO

STİL
:

AMORTİSÖRLÜ

KULLANILDIĞI ARAÇ
:

FH12/FH16

KULLANILDIĞI YER
:

ÖN :      ARKA :  

AMORTİSÖR
:

VAR

CROSS (adaptable)
Marka Kodu
FIRESTONE W02-M58-8037
GOODYEAR 1SA-AS 004
MONROE CB0006
OEM (adaptable)
Marka Kodu
VOLVO 22144200
VOLVO 3172985
VOLVO 1076855
VOLVO 21651231
VOLVO 20775212
VOLVO 20889134
VOLVO 20721169
VOLVO 20427897

FH12 ex L1H1
A291152 - A544695
B216585 - B311773
A544696
B311774
FH16
A291152 up to A544695
B216585 up to B311773