128011K
Tüm Ürünler +
128011K - Kabin Körükleri IVECO
Hızlı Arama
REFERANS NO
:

128011K

SİPARİŞ NO
:

11205003

MARKA/TİP
:

IVECO

STİL
:

AMORTİSÖRLÜ

KULLANILDIĞI ARAÇ
:

EUROTECH/EUROSTAR TYPE L

KULLANILDIĞI YER
:

ÖN :      ARKA :  

AMORTİSÖR
:

VAR

CROSS (adaptable)
Marka Kodu
FIRESTONE W02-M58-8029
GOODYEAR 1SA-AS 018
MONROE CB0098
SACHS 115 731/115 902
OEM (adaptable)
Marka Kodu
IVECO 5000379698
IVECO 98472734
IVECO 99455937
IVECO 99438514
IVECO 500352808
IVECO 500307338

Fahrerhaus-Fernverkehr (SPR-2)
C-HR / L-HR / L-LR / L-MR ( ONROAD )
Fahrerhaus-Mehrzweck (SPR-2)
L-LR / L-MR ( ONROAD )